KKDE-DLI MEMU - 64454 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
(KKDE) (DLI)
Daily 156 Km

Train number 64454 is named as KKDE-DLI MEMU and travels 156km distance

Train departs from station KKDE at 12:45 and reaches station at 17:10 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
- KKDE Src 12:45 0 1
- AMIN 12:52 12:53 9 1
- NLKR 13:01 13:02 17 1
- TRR 13:07 13:08 21 1
- BZK 13:13 13:14 26 1
- KUN 13:19 13:21 33 1
- BZJT 13:30 13:31 43 1
- GRA 13:39 13:40 51 1
- KFU 13:45 13:46 56 1
- BBDE 13:51 13:52 61 1
- PNP 14:13 14:15 67 1
- DWNA 14:22 14:23 76 1
- SMK 14:31 14:32 84 1
Advertisement
- BDMJ 14:38 14:39 91 1
- GNU 14:45 14:46 97 1
- RUG 14:51 14:52 101 1
- SLKN 14:56 14:57 104 1
- SNP 15:06 15:08 113 1
- HNN 15:15 15:16 118 1
- RDDE 15:21 15:22 123 1
- NUR 15:28 15:29 130 1
- HUK 15:34 15:35 135 1
- KHKN 15:40 15:41 139 1
- BHD 15:46 15:47 142 1
- ANDI 16:09 16:10 147 1
- DAZ 16:14 16:15 149 1
- SZM 16:43 16:45 153 1
- DLI 17:10 Dest 156 1

FAQS

KKDE-DLI MEMU - 64454 covers 156 kilometer to reach destination.
KKDE-DLI MEMU - 64454 passes through 28 stations with scheduled stoppage.
KKDE-DLI MEMU - 64454 arrives at destination at 17:10.
KKDE-DLI MEMU - 64454 departs from source at 12:45.
Advertisement