Modify Search

DLI-ALJN MEMU - 64152 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Ad
(DLI) (ALJN)
Daily 126 Km

Train number 64152 is named as DLI-ALJN MEMU and travels 126 km.

Train departs from station  at 08:50 and reaches station  at 12:00 [day 1].

Station Sch Arr Sch Dep Dist. (Km) Day
- DLI Src 08:50 0 1
- DSA 09:05 09:06 6 1
- VVB 09:11 09:12 9 1
- SBB 09:18 09:19 13 1
- GZB 09:43 09:45 20 1
- MIU 10:00 10:01 30 1
- DER 10:07 10:08 37 1
- BRKY 10:13 10:14 41 1
- AJR 10:19 10:20 46 1
- DKDE 10:28 10:29 54 1
Ad
- WAIR 10:37 10:38 63 1
- CHL 10:44 10:45 68 1
- GNRL 10:50 10:51 72 1
- SKQ 10:56 10:57 77 1
- KRJ 11:03 11:04 83 1
- KAMP 11:10 11:11 89 1
- DAR 11:17 11:18 94 1
- SOM 11:27 11:28 104 1
- KLA 11:37 11:38 114 1
- MWUE 11:43 11:44 120 1
- ALJN 12:00 Dest 126 1
Ad