Modify Search

ALJN-DLI MEMU - 64151 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Ad
(ALJN) (DLI)
Daily 126 Km

Train number 64151 is named as ALJN-DLI MEMU and travels 126 km.

Train departs from station  at 14:05 and reaches station  at 17:00 [day 1].

Station Sch Arr Sch Dep Dist. (Km) Day
- ALJN Src 14:05 0 1
- MWUE 14:11 14:12 6 1
- KLA 14:17 14:18 12 1
- SOM 14:27 14:28 22 1
- DAR 14:36 14:37 32 1
- KAMP 14:41 14:42 37 1
- KRJ 14:47 14:48 43 1
- SKQ 14:53 14:54 49 1
- GNRL 14:58 14:59 54 1
- CHL 15:04 15:05 58 1
Ad
- WAIR 15:10 15:11 63 1
- DKDE 15:18 15:19 71 1
- AJR 15:27 15:28 80 1
- BRKY 15:33 15:34 85 1
- DER 15:40 15:41 89 1
- MIU 15:47 15:48 96 1
- GZB 16:12 16:14 106 1
- SBB 16:23 16:24 113 1
- VVB 16:30 16:31 117 1
- DSA 16:35 16:36 120 1
- DLI 17:00 Dest 126 1
Ad