Modify Search

SSB-ALJN 12CAR EMU - 64114 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Ad
(NDLS) (ALJN)
Daily 132 Km

Train number 64114 is named as SSB-ALJN 12CAR EMU and travels 132 km.

Train departs from station  at 18:10 and reaches station  at 21:05 [day 1].

Station Sch Arr Sch Dep Dist. (Km) Day
- NDLS Src 18:10 0 1
- CSB 18:14 18:15 1 1
- TKJ 18:19 18:20 3 1
- MWC 18:25 18:26 9 1
- ANVR 18:29 18:30 13 1
- CNJ 18:33 18:34 15 1
- SBB 18:38 18:39 19 1
- GZB 18:49 18:51 26 1
- MIU 19:08 19:09 36 1
- DER 19:14 19:15 42 1
- BRKY 19:20 19:21 47 1
Ad
- AJR 19:26 19:27 52 1
- DKDE 19:35 19:36 60 1
- WAIR 19:44 19:45 69 1
- CHL 19:51 19:52 74 1
- GNRL 19:57 19:58 78 1
- SKQ 20:03 20:04 83 1
- KRJ 20:10 20:11 88 1
- KAMP 20:17 20:18 94 1
- DAR 20:24 20:25 99 1
- SOM 20:34 20:35 110 1
- KLA 20:44 20:45 120 1
- MWUE 20:51 20:52 125 1
- ALJN 21:05 Dest 132 1
Ad