KRJ-SSB 12CAR EMU - 64113 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
(KRJ) (SSB)
Daily 100 Km

Train number 64113 is named as KRJ-SSB 12CAR EMU and travels 100km distance

Train departs from station KRJ at 19:50 and reaches station at 22:30 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
- KRJ Src 19:50 0 1
- SKQ 19:56 19:57 6 1
- GNRL 20:02 20:03 10 1
- CHL 20:08 20:09 15 1
- WAIR 20:15 20:16 20 1
- DKDE 20:24 20:25 28 1
- AJR 20:33 20:34 37 1
- BRKY 20:39 20:40 42 1
- DER 20:45 20:46 46 1
- MIU 20:53 20:54 53 1
Advertisement
- GZB 21:10 21:12 63 1
- SBB 21:21 21:22 69 1
- CNJ 21:27 21:28 73 1
- ANVR 21:30 21:31 75 1
- TKJ 21:39 21:40 86 1
- CSB 21:44 21:45 87 1
- NDLS 21:57 21:59 88 1
- DSB 22:05 22:06 90 1
- DKZ 22:13 22:14 92 1
- VVKP 22:16 22:17 94 1
- DBSI 22:20 22:21 95 1
- SSB 22:30 Dest 100 1

FAQS

KRJ-SSB 12CAR EMU - 64113 covers 100 kilometer to reach destination.
KRJ-SSB 12CAR EMU - 64113 passes through 22 stations with scheduled stoppage.
KRJ-SSB 12CAR EMU - 64113 arrives at destination at 22:30.
KRJ-SSB 12CAR EMU - 64113 departs from source at 19:50.
Advertisement