64107 - DKDE-DLI 12CAR EMU Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 64107 known as DKDE-DLI 12CAR EMU runs from DANKAUR [DKDE] to DELHI [DLI] covering 61 km distance

DKDE-DLI 12CAR EMU [64107] Time Table Information
Train Name Train Number From To Train Type
DKDE-DLI 12CAR EMU DKDE DLI EMU
Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
Station Day Sch Arr Sch Dep Dist. (Km)
DANKAUR [DKDE] 1 Src 15:00 0
AJAIBPUR [AJR] 1 15:08 15:09 8
BORAKI [BRKY] 1 15:14 15:15 13
DADRI [DER] 1 15:20 15:21 18
MARIPAT [MIU] 1 15:28 15:29 24
GHAZIABAD [GZB] 1 15:47 15:49 42
SAHIBABAD [SBB] 1 15:58 15:59 48
VIVEKA VIHAR [VVB] 1 16:03 16:04 53
DELHI SHAHDARA [DSA] 1 16:08 16:09 55
DELHI [DLI] 1 16:35 Dest 61