DDU-GAYA MEMU PASSENGER - 63296 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
PT DEEN DAYAL UPADHYAYA JN (DDU)GAYA JN (GAYA)
Daily 204 Km

Train number 63296 is named as DDU-GAYA MEMU PASSENGER and travels 204km distance

Train departs from station PT DEEN DAYAL UPADHYAYA JN at 04:00 and reaches station GAYA JN at 10:45 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
PT DEEN DAYAL UPADHYAYA JN - DDU Src 04:00 0 1
CHANDAULI MJHWR - CDMR 04:18 04:19 16 1
SAIDRAJA - SYJ 04:27 04:28 24 1
KARAMNASA - KMS 04:36 04:37 33 1
DURGAUTI - DGO 04:51 04:52 44 1
BHABUA ROAD - BBU 05:00 05:01 53 1
PUSAULI - PSE 05:14 05:15 67 1
KUDRA - KTQ 05:22 05:24 76 1
KHURMABAD ROAD - KVD 05:32 05:33 82 1
SHIU SAGAR ROAD - SSG 05:39 05:40 87 1
KUMAHU - KMGE 05:46 05:47 93 1
SASARAM - SSM 05:55 05:56 101 1
KARWANDIA - KWD 06:04 06:05 108 1
Advertisement
PAHALEJA HALT - PHE 06:12 06:13 114 1
DEHRI ON SONE - DOS 06:20 06:22 119 1
SON NAGAR - SEB 06:29 06:30 124 1
CHIRAILA - CPBH 06:36 06:37 130 1
ANUGRAHA N ROAD - AUBR 06:44 06:45 135 1
PHESAR - PES 07:06 07:07 144 1
BAGHOI KUSA - BHKH 07:11 07:12 149 1
JAKHIM - JHN 07:17 07:18 155 1
DEO ROAD - DORD 07:23 07:24 158 1
RAFIGANJ - RFJ 07:31 07:32 166 1
ISMAILPUR - IMGE 07:41 07:42 175 1
GURARU - GRRU 07:49 07:50 182 1
PARAIYA - PRY 07:57 07:58 188 1
KASTHA - KSTA 08:04 08:05 195 1
GAYA JN - GAYA 10:45 Dest 204 1

FAQS

DDU-GAYA MEMU PASSENGER - 63296 covers 204 kilometer to reach destination.
DDU-GAYA MEMU PASSENGER - 63296 passes through 28 stations with scheduled stoppage.
DDU-GAYA MEMU PASSENGER - 63296 arrives at destination at 10:45.
DDU-GAYA MEMU PASSENGER - 63296 departs from source at 04:00.
Advertisement