DDU-ALD MEMU PASSENGER - 63237 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
PT DEEN DAYAL UPADHYAYA JN (DDU)SUBEDARGANJ (SFG)
Daily 157 Km

Train number 63237 is named as DDU-ALD MEMU PASSENGER and travels 157km distance

Train departs from station PT DEEN DAYAL UPADHYAYA JN at 04:30 and reaches station SUBEDARGANJ at 09:40 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
PT DEEN DAYAL UPADHYAYA JN - DDU Src 04:30 0 1
JEONATHPUR - JEP 04:57 04:58 8 1
AHRAURA ROAD - ARW 05:06 05:07 14 1
KAILAHAT - KYT 05:16 05:17 22 1
CHUNAR - CAR 05:35 06:10 32 1
DAGMAGPUR - DAP 06:17 06:18 39 1
PAHARA - PRE 06:25 06:26 47 1
JHINGURA - JHG 06:33 06:34 55 1
MIRZAPUR - MZP 06:48 06:50 63 1
VINDHYACHAL - BDL 06:59 07:00 71 1
Advertisement
BIROHE - BEO 07:06 07:07 74 1
GAIPURA - GAE 07:15 07:16 83 1
JIGNA - JIA 07:23 07:24 90 1
MANDA ROAD - MNF 07:31 07:32 98 1
UNCHDIH - UND 07:39 07:40 106 1
MEJA ROAD - MJA 07:54 07:55 115 1
BHEERPUR - BEP 08:07 08:08 126 1
KARCHANA - KCN 08:20 08:21 135 1
NAINI - NYN 08:45 08:46 145 1
ALLAHABAD JN - ALD 09:10 09:20 153 1
SUBEDARGANJ - SFG 09:40 Dest 157 1

FAQS

DDU-ALD MEMU PASSENGER - 63237 covers 157 kilometer to reach destination.
DDU-ALD MEMU PASSENGER - 63237 passes through 21 stations with scheduled stoppage.
DDU-ALD MEMU PASSENGER - 63237 arrives at destination at 09:40.
DDU-ALD MEMU PASSENGER - 63237 departs from source at 04:30.
Advertisement