RJT SMNH PASS - 59421 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
(RJT) (SMNH)
Daily 190 Km

Train number 59421 is named as RJT SMNH PASS and travels 190km distance

Train departs from station RJT at 18:15 and reaches station at 23:40 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
- RJT Src 18:15 0 1
- BKNG 18:24 18:25 6 1
- RKY 18:42 18:43 13 1
- RBR 18:54 18:55 24 1
- GDL 19:13 19:14 41 1
- GTT 19:27 19:28 54 1
- VRR 19:33 19:34 58 1
- NUD 19:46 19:47 71 1
- JLR 19:55 20:05 77 1
- CKE 20:14 20:15 86 1
Advertisement
- VAL 20:24 20:25 93 1
- JND 20:37 20:42 103 1
- SHH 20:53 20:54 114 1
- BNTH 21:01 21:02 119 1
- LAL 21:09 21:10 125 1
- BDDR 21:17 21:18 132 1
- KSD 21:26 21:27 138 1
- MLHA 21:59 22:00 155 1
- CVR 22:28 22:29 167 1
- ADE 22:49 22:50 175 1
- VRL 23:15 23:25 185 1
- SMNH 23:40 Dest 190 1

FAQS

RJT SMNH PASS - 59421 covers 190 kilometer to reach destination.
RJT SMNH PASS - 59421 passes through 22 stations with scheduled stoppage.
RJT SMNH PASS - 59421 arrives at destination at 23:40.
RJT SMNH PASS - 59421 departs from source at 18:15.
Advertisement