BVC - PIT PASSENGER - 59270 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
BHAVNAGAR TRMUS (BVC)PALITANA (PIT)
Daily 48 Km

Train number 59270 is named as BVC - PIT PASSENGER and travels 48km distance

Train departs from station BHAVNAGAR TRMUS at 17:40 and reaches station PALITANA at 18:55 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
BHAVNAGAR TRMUS - BVC Src 17:40 0 1
BHAVANAGAR PARA - BVP 17:46 17:47 3 1
VARTEJ - VTJ 17:57 17:58 10 1
Advertisement
KODIYAR MANDIR - KDMR 18:05 18:06 15 1
SIHOR GUJARAT - SOJN 18:14 18:16 20 1
KANAD - KNAD 18:28 18:29 30 1
MADHADA - MDHA 18:35 18:36 36 1
PALITANA - PIT 18:55 Dest 48 1

FAQS

BVC - PIT PASSENGER - 59270 covers 48 kilometer to reach destination.
BVC - PIT PASSENGER - 59270 passes through 8 stations with scheduled stoppage.
BVC - PIT PASSENGER - 59270 arrives at destination at 18:55.
BVC - PIT PASSENGER - 59270 departs from source at 17:40.
Advertisement