WSJ PBR PASS - 59205 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
KANALAS JN (KNLS)PORBANDAR (PBR)
Daily 115 Km

Train number 59205 is named as WSJ PBR PASS and travels 115km distance

Train departs from station KANALAS JN at 14:15 and reaches station PORBANDAR at 16:50 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
KANALAS JN - KNLS Src 14:15 0 1
LALPUR JAM - LPJ 14:33 14:34 26 1
GOP JAM - GOP 14:49 14:50 44 1
BHANVAD - BNVD 15:06 15:07 62 1
JASHAPAR - JSPR 15:17 15:18 76 1
Advertisement
WANSJALIYA - WSJ 15:37 15:43 81 1
TARSAI - TRSR 15:47 15:48 85 1
SAKHPUR - SKR 15:53 15:54 88 1
RANA BORDI - RNBD 15:59 16:00 90 1
RANAVAV - RWO 16:10 16:11 101 1
PORBANDAR - PBR 16:50 Dest 115 1

FAQS

WSJ PBR PASS - 59205 covers 115 kilometer to reach destination.
WSJ PBR PASS - 59205 passes through 11 stations with scheduled stoppage.
WSJ PBR PASS - 59205 arrives at destination at 16:50.
WSJ PBR PASS - 59205 departs from source at 14:15.
Advertisement