Modify Search

NYGT-KUR PASSENGER - 58432 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Ad
(MAHI) (KUR)
Daily 77 Km

Train number 58432 is named as NYGT-KUR PASSENGER and travels 77 km.

Train departs from station  at 10:45 and reaches station  at 12:45 [day 1].

Station Sch Arr Sch Dep Dist. (Km) Day
- MAHI Src 10:45 0 1
- NYGT 11:03 11:05 12 1
- BORD 11:20 11:21 23 1
Ad
- BORT 11:30 11:31 29 1
- RSKA 11:42 11:43 36 1
- BYZA 11:55 11:56 45 1
- KURT 12:17 12:18 64 1
- KUR 12:45 Dest 77 1
Ad