ROU-SBP-PURI - 58131 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
ROURKELA (ROU)PURI (PURI)
Daily 528 Km

Train number 58131 is named as ROU-SBP-PURI and travels 528km distance

Train departs from station ROURKELA at 08:00 and reaches station PURI at 23:25 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
ROURKELA - ROU Src 08:00 0 1
PANPOSH - PPO 08:09 08:10 6 1
KALUNGA - KLG 08:19 08:20 13 1
KANSHBAHAL - KXN 08:26 08:27 20 1
RAJ GANGPUR - GP 08:37 08:38 30 1
SONAKHAN - SXN 08:46 08:47 37 1
SAGRA - SOGR 08:55 08:56 44 1
GARPOS - GPH 09:02 09:03 48 1
TANGARMUNDA - TGM 09:11 09:12 56 1
BAMRA - BMB 09:21 09:22 65 1
DHARUADIHI - DIH 09:32 09:33 74 1
BAGDIHI - BEH 09:40 09:41 81 1
PANPALI - PNPL 09:48 09:49 87 1
DHUTRA - DTV 09:57 09:58 93 1
JHARSUGUDA JN - JSG 10:30 10:35 101 1
JHARSUGUDA ROAD - JSGR 10:42 10:44 103 1
BRUNDAMAL - BXQ 10:50 10:52 108 1
LAPANGA - LPG 11:02 11:04 117 1
RENGALI - RGL 11:12 11:14 128 1
SASON - SSN 11:23 11:25 136 1
SARLA ROAD - SLRA 11:32 11:34 143 1
SAMBALPUR ROAD - SBPD 11:42 11:44 149 1
SAMBALPUR - SBP 11:50 12:10 150 1
SAMBALPUR CITY - SBPY 12:33 12:35 156 1
MANESWAR - MANE 12:52 12:54 165 1
HATIBARI - HATB 13:06 13:08 178 1
JUJOMURA - JUJA 13:20 13:22 189 1
CHARMAL - CHAR 13:36 13:38 206 1
RAIKAKHOL - RAIR 13:53 13:55 221 1
BAMUR - BAMR 14:10 14:12 237 1
SARAGIPALI - SRGP 14:25 14:27 247 1
HANDAPA - HNPA 14:40 14:42 261 1
BOINDA - BONA 14:54 14:56 268 1
JARAPADA - JRPD 15:12 15:14 283 1
KEREJANGA - KPJG 15:38 15:40 293 1
ANGUL - ANGL 15:55 16:00 307 1
TALCHER ROAD - TLHD 16:10 16:11 319 1
TALCHER - TLHR 16:25 16:45 325 1
TALCHER THERMAL PH - TTPT 17:03 17:04 335 1
Advertisement
BURHAPANKA - BDPK 17:14 17:15 338 1
MERAMANDOLIL - MRDL 17:23 17:24 346 1
NAYABAGIRTHIPUR - NBT 17:32 17:33 355 1
HINDOL ROAD - HND 17:39 17:40 360 1
MAHADIA PH - MHDB 17:46 17:47 365 1
SADASHIBAPUR - SSPR 17:53 17:54 369 1
DANDI MAL - DNDL 17:59 18:00 373 1
DHENKANAL - DNKL 18:10 18:15 380 1
SHYAMA CHARANPUR HAL - SCPR 18:21 18:22 385 1
JORANDA ROAD - JRZ 18:31 18:32 388 1
RAJ ATHGARH - RJGR 18:41 18:42 400 1
MACHAPUR - MZY 18:49 18:50 403 1
GURUDIJHATIA - GJTA 18:58 18:59 410 1
BADA PADAGAON - BDPG 19:04 19:05 414 1
CHARBATIA - CBT 19:13 19:14 418 1
SALAGAON - SQQ 19:21 19:22 423 1
NERGUNDI - NRG 19:29 19:30 426 1
MANGULI CHOWDWAR - MACR 19:35 19:36 429 1
KENDRAPARA ROAD - KNPR 19:44 19:45 433 1
CUTTACK - CTC 20:00 20:05 438 1
KATHA JORI - KTJI 20:10 20:11 439 1
GOPALPUR BALKDA - GBK 20:17 20:18 442 1
BARANG - BRAG 20:26 20:27 449 1
BHUBANESWAR NEW JN - BBSN 20:34 20:35 452 1
PATIA HALT - PTAB 20:40 20:41 455 1
MANCHESWAR - MCS 20:46 20:47 458 1
BANI BIHAR - BNBH 20:52 20:53 461 1
BHUBANESWAR - BBS 21:05 21:10 465 1
LINGARAJ TMP RD - LGTR 21:15 21:16 469 1
RETANG - RTN 21:23 21:24 476 1
KHURDA ROAD JN - KUR 21:35 21:40 484 1
HARIPUR GRAM - HPGM 21:47 21:48 486 1
MOTARI HALT - MWQ 21:54 21:55 492 1
KANAS ROAD - KASR 22:00 22:01 495 1
DELANG - DEG 22:06 22:07 499 1
JENAPUR ROAD - JPRD 22:16 22:17 503 1
BIRPURUSOTHAMPR - BRST 22:21 22:22 506 1
SAKHI GOPAL - SIL 22:24 22:25 511 1
JANKIDAIPUR - JKDP 22:28 22:29 518 1
MALATIPATPUR - MLT 22:34 22:35 521 1
PURI - PURI 23:25 Dest 528 1

FAQS

ROU-SBP-PURI - 58131 covers 528 kilometer to reach destination.
ROU-SBP-PURI - 58131 passes through 80 stations with scheduled stoppage.
ROU-SBP-PURI - 58131 arrives at destination at 23:25.
ROU-SBP-PURI - 58131 departs from source at 08:00.
Advertisement