MMR PASS - 57542 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
NANDED (NED)MANMAD JN (MMR)
Daily 348 Km

Train number 57542 is named as MMR PASS and travels 348km distance

Train departs from station NANDED at 19:25 and reaches station MANMAD JN at 04:40 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
NANDED - NED Src 19:25 0 1
WANEGAON - WNG 19:29 19:30 6 1
LIMBGAON - LBG 19:37 19:38 11 1
CHUDAWA - CRU 19:44 19:45 21 1
PURNA JN - PAU 20:03 20:05 30 1
MIRKHAL - MQL 20:19 20:20 43 1
PINGLI - PIZ 20:24 20:25 49 1
PARBHANI JN - PBN 20:38 20:40 59 1
PERGAON - PG 20:59 21:00 71 1
DEVALGAON AUCHR - DAV 21:04 21:05 78 1
MANWATH ROAD - MVO 21:11 21:12 86 1
DHENGLI PP GOAN - DGPP 21:17 21:18 92 1
SELU - SELU 21:24 21:25 101 1
SATUNA - SCO 21:34 21:35 111 1
USMANPUR - UPR 21:44 21:45 120 1
PARTUR - PTU 21:59 22:00 129 1
PARADGAON - PDG 22:06 22:07 136 1
Advertisement
RANJANI - RNE 22:14 22:15 143 1
KODI - KODI 22:29 22:30 154 1
SARWARI - SVD 22:39 22:40 164 1
JALNA - J 23:13 23:15 174 1
BADNAPUR - BDU 23:29 23:30 192 1
KARMAD - KMV 23:44 23:45 212 1
CHIKALTHAN - CTH 23:58 23:59 226 1
MUKUNDWADI HALT - MKDD 00:04 00:05 230 2
AURANGABAD - AWB 01:30 01:35 236 2
DAULATABAD - DLB 01:49 01:50 249 2
POTUL - POZ 01:59 02:00 258 2
LASUR - LSR 02:09 02:10 270 2
KAJG - KAJG 02:19 02:20 279 2
PARSODA - PSD 02:29 02:30 285 2
ROTEGAON - RGO 02:39 02:40 297 2
TARU - TR 02:54 02:55 311 2
NAGARSOL - NSL 03:29 03:30 325 2
ANKAI - ANK 03:39 03:40 334 2
MANMAD JN - MMR 04:40 Dest 348 2

FAQS

MMR PASS - 57542 covers 348 kilometer to reach destination.
MMR PASS - 57542 passes through 36 stations with scheduled stoppage.
MMR PASS - 57542 arrives at destination at 04:40.
MMR PASS - 57542 departs from source at 19:25.
Advertisement