BJP-RC PASS - 57133 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
(BJP) (RC)
Daily 366 Km

Train number 57133 is named as BJP-RC PASS and travels 366km distance

Train departs from station BJP at 12:10 and reaches station at 22:10 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
- BJP Src 12:10 0 1
- MNL 12:29 12:30 18 1
- KTK 12:38 12:39 28 1
- NBL 12:44 12:45 37 1
- CHRG 12:52 12:53 43 1
- IDR 13:04 13:05 50 1
- LHN 13:17 13:18 61 1
- PDNR 13:25 13:26 66 1
- TVL 13:39 13:40 74 1
- SLGE 13:50 13:51 81 1
- AHD 14:09 14:10 87 1
- SUR 14:55 15:20 109 1
- TKWD 15:35 15:36 116 1
- HG 15:45 15:47 124 1
- TLT 15:56 15:57 133 1
- AKOR 16:05 16:07 144 1
- NGS 16:15 16:16 149 1
- BOT 16:27 16:28 158 1
- DUD 16:45 16:47 172 1
- KUI 16:58 17:00 182 1
Advertisement
- GDGN 17:09 17:10 189 1
- GUR 17:18 17:20 195 1
- HHD 17:29 17:30 202 1
- SVG 17:39 17:40 209 1
- BBD 17:49 17:50 216 1
- KLBG 18:00 18:05 222 1
- HQR 18:16 18:17 232 1
- MR 18:25 18:26 238 1
- SDB 18:38 18:40 248 1
- WADI 19:05 19:10 258 1
- NW 19:24 19:25 272 1
- SPHL 19:32 19:33 279 1
- TGDE 19:40 19:41 288 1
- YG 19:50 19:51 297 1
- LGRE 20:02 20:03 308 1
- SADP 20:12 20:13 321 1
- CGTA 20:22 20:23 331 1
- KSN 20:49 20:50 341 1
- YDLP 20:57 20:58 344 1
- CK 21:09 21:10 350 1
- YS 21:19 21:20 357 1
- RC 22:10 Dest 366 1

FAQS

BJP-RC PASS - 57133 covers 366 kilometer to reach destination.
BJP-RC PASS - 57133 passes through 42 stations with scheduled stoppage.
BJP-RC PASS - 57133 arrives at destination at 22:10.
BJP-RC PASS - 57133 departs from source at 12:10.
Advertisement