MAQ-MAO PASSENGER - 56640 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
MANGALORE (MAQ)MADGAON (MAO)
Daily 437 Km

Train number 56640 is named as MAQ-MAO PASSENGER and travels 437km distance

Train departs from station MANGALORE at 05:30 and reaches station MADGAON at 13:40 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
MANGALORE - MAQ Src 05:30 0 1
MANGALORE JN - MAJN 05:43 05:45 6 1
THOKUR - TOK 06:55 06:56 22 1
SURATHKAL - SL 07:03 07:04 29 1
MULKI - MULK 07:12 07:13 41 1
NANDIKOOR - NAND 07:21 07:22 52 1
PADUBIDRI - PDD 07:30 07:31 64 1
INNANJE - INJ 07:38 07:39 74 1
UDUPI - UD 07:47 07:48 87 1
BARKUR - BKJ 08:02 08:03 110 1
KUNDAPURA - KUDA 08:16 08:17 132 1
SENAPURA - SEN 08:30 08:31 151 1
BIJOOR - BIJR 08:43 08:44 171 1
BYNDOOR - BYNR 08:51 08:52 179 1
Advertisement
SHIROOR - SHMI 08:58 08:59 190 1
BHATKAL - BTJL 09:09 09:10 201 1
CHITRAPUR - CTTP 09:20 09:21 210 1
MURDESHWAR - MRDW 09:30 09:31 222 1
MANKI HALT - MANK 09:50 09:51 233 1
HONNAVAR - HNA 10:11 10:12 258 1
KUMTA - KT 10:26 10:27 278 1
GOKARNA ROAD HALT - GOK 10:52 10:53 304 1
ANKOLA - ANKL 11:02 11:03 315 1
HARWADA - HAA 11:19 11:20 335 1
KARWAR - KAWR 11:35 11:36 355 1
ASNOTI - AT 11:45 11:46 365 1
LOLIEM - LOL 11:55 11:56 377 1
CANCONA - CNO 12:09 12:10 391 1
BALLI - BLLI 13:10 13:11 414 1
MADGAON - MAO 13:40 Dstn 437 1

FAQS

MAQ-MAO PASSENGER - 56640 covers 437 kilometer to reach destination.
MAQ-MAO PASSENGER - 56640 passes through 30 stations with scheduled stoppage.
MAQ-MAO PASSENGER - 56640 arrives at destination at 13:40.
MAQ-MAO PASSENGER - 56640 departs from source at 05:30.
Advertisement