MYS-ASK PASS - 56268 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
MYSORE JN (MYS)ARSIKERE JN (ASK)
Daily 167 Km

Train number 56268 is named as MYS-ASK PASS and travels 167km distance

Train departs from station MYSORE JN at 18:20 and reaches station ARSIKERE JN at 22:40 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
MYSORE JN - MYS Src 18:20 0 1
BELAGULA - BLGA 18:34 18:35 10 1
KRISHNARAJASGRA - KJS 18:39 18:40 13 1
KALLUR YEDAHLI - KLYH 18:47 18:48 21 1
SAGARKATTE - STE 18:54 18:55 24 1
DORNAHALLI - DOY 19:02 19:03 30 1
KRISHNARAJANAGAR - KRNR 19:08 19:10 35 1
HAMPAPURA - HPA 19:14 19:15 39 1
ARJUNAHALLI - ARNH 19:20 19:21 45 1
HOSA AGRAHARA - HAH 19:25 19:26 50 1
Advertisement
AKKIHEBBAIU - AKK 19:35 19:36 57 1
BIRAHALLI - BRBL 19:40 19:41 61 1
MANDAGERE - MGF 19:48 19:50 69 1
SRAVANUR - SRVN 19:57 19:58 75 1
ANNECHAKANAHALI - ANC 20:02 20:03 79 1
HOLE NARSIPUR - HLN 20:18 20:20 89 1
MAVINKERE - MVC 20:33 20:34 99 1
HASSAN - HAS 20:58 21:00 120 1
BAGESHAPURA - BGPA 21:24 21:25 141 1
HABANGHATA - HHT 21:39 21:40 156 1
ARSIKERE JN - ASK 22:40 Dest 167 1

FAQS

MYS-ASK PASS - 56268 covers 167 kilometer to reach destination.
MYS-ASK PASS - 56268 passes through 21 stations with scheduled stoppage.
MYS-ASK PASS - 56268 arrives at destination at 22:40.
MYS-ASK PASS - 56268 departs from source at 18:20.
Advertisement