TEN-TCN PASSR - 56036 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
TIRUNELVELI (TEN)TIRUCHENDUR (TCN)
Daily 61 Km

Train number 56036 is named as TEN-TCN PASSR and travels 61km distance

Train departs from station TIRUNELVELI at 16:00 and reaches station TIRUCHENDUR at 17:40 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
TIRUNELVELI - TEN Src 16:00 0 1
PALAYANKOTTAI - PCO 16:09 16:10 5 1
SEYDUNGANALLUR - SDNR 16:19 16:20 16 1
THATHANKULAM - TTQ 16:25 16:26 20 1
SRIVAIKUNTAM - SVV 16:35 16:36 28 1
Advertisement
ALWAR TIRUNAGRI - AWT 16:40 16:41 33 1
NAZARETH - NZT 16:47 16:48 39 1
KACHCHANVILAI - KCHV 16:54 16:55 44 1
KURUMBUR - KZB 17:00 17:01 46 1
ARUMUGANERI - ANY 17:05 17:06 52 1
KAYALPATTINAM - KZY 17:11 17:12 54 1
TIRUCHENDUR - TCN 17:40 Dest 61 1

FAQS

TEN-TCN PASSR - 56036 covers 61 kilometer to reach destination.
TEN-TCN PASSR - 56036 passes through 12 stations with scheduled stoppage.
TEN-TCN PASSR - 56036 arrives at destination at 17:40.
TEN-TCN PASSR - 56036 departs from source at 16:00.
Advertisement