GHY - SCL FAST PASSENGER - 55615 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
GUWAHATI (GHY)SILCHAR (SCL)
Daily 380 Km

Train number 55615 is named as GHY - SCL FAST PASSENGER and travels 380km distance

Train departs from station GUWAHATI at 23:55 and reaches station SILCHAR at 14:00 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
GUWAHATI - GHY Src 23:55 0 1
HOJAI - HJI 02:16 02:18 136 2
LANKA - LKA 02:35 02:37 151 2
LUMDING JN - LMG 05:05 05:30 181 2
MANDERDISA - MYD 05:45 05:46 191 2
HATIKHALI - HTL 06:01 06:02 200 2
DIBOLONG - DBLG 06:13 06:14 207 2
LANGTING - LGT 06:30 06:32 220 2
DIHAKHO - DKE 06:45 06:46 228 2
MUPA - MUPA 06:59 07:00 235 2
KALACHAND - KQI 07:09 07:10 240 2
MAIBANG - MBG 07:18 07:20 245 2
WADRENGDISA - WDA 07:34 07:35 251 2
DAOTUHAJA - DJA 07:43 07:48 255 2
PHIDING - PDJ 08:08 08:09 264 2
MAHUR - MXR 08:20 08:25 269 2
Advertisement
MIGRENDISA - MGE 08:39 08:40 274 2
NEW HAFLONG - NHLG 09:00 09:10 279 2
JATINGA LUMPUR - JGLP 09:30 09:32 290 2
NEW HARANGAJAO - NHGJ 10:00 10:02 300 2
DITOKCHERRA - DTC 10:39 10:40 308 2
BANDARKHAL - BXK 10:55 10:56 313 2
DAMCHARA - DCA 11:23 11:24 321 2
CHANDRANATHPUR - CNE 11:37 11:38 330 2
BIHARA - BHZ 11:45 11:47 335 2
HILARA - HLX 11:55 11:56 339 2
SUKRITIPUR - SQF 12:08 12:09 345 2
BADARPUR JN - BPB 12:25 12:50 350 2
PANCHGRAM - PNGM 13:02 13:04 356 2
KATAKHAL JN - KTX 13:13 13:15 360 2
SALCHAPRA - SCA 13:25 13:27 365 2
ARUNACHAL - ARCL 13:39 13:41 374 2
SILCHAR - SCL 14:00 Dstn 380 2

FAQS

GHY - SCL FAST PASSENGER - 55615 covers 380 kilometer to reach destination.
GHY - SCL FAST PASSENGER - 55615 passes through 33 stations with scheduled stoppage.
GHY - SCL FAST PASSENGER - 55615 arrives at destination at 14:00.
GHY - SCL FAST PASSENGER - 55615 departs from source at 23:55.
Advertisement