DDA-CPR PASSENGER - 55166 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
DURAUNDHA JN (DDA)CHHAPRA (CPR)
Daily 43 Km

Train number 55166 is named as DDA-CPR PASSENGER and travels 43km distance

Train departs from station DURAUNDHA JN at 20:20 and reaches station CHHAPRA at 22:00 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
DURAUNDHA JN - DDA Src 20:20 0 1
CHAINWA - CW 20:26 20:28 8 1
MAHENDRANATH - MHRN 20:32 20:33 10 1
Advertisement
EKMA - EKMA 20:43 20:45 15 1
DAUDPUR - DDP 21:01 21:03 24 1
KOPA SAMHOTA - KPS 21:18 21:20 33 1
TEKNIWAS - TKVR 21:36 21:38 39 1
CHHAPRA - CPR 22:00 Dest 43 1

FAQS

DDA-CPR PASSENGER - 55166 covers 43 kilometer to reach destination.
DDA-CPR PASSENGER - 55166 passes through 8 stations with scheduled stoppage.
DDA-CPR PASSENGER - 55166 arrives at destination at 22:00.
DDA-CPR PASSENGER - 55166 departs from source at 20:20.
Advertisement