Modify Search

DDA-CPR PASSENGER - 55166 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Ad
(DDA) (CPR)
Daily 43 Km

Train number 55166 is named as DDA-CPR PASSENGER and travels 43 km.

Train departs from station  at 20:20 and reaches station  at 22:00 [day 1].

Station Sch Arr Sch Dep Dist. (Km) Day
- DDA Src 20:20 0 1
- CW 20:26 20:28 8 1
- MHRN 20:32 20:33 10 1
Ad
- EKMA 20:43 20:45 15 1
- DDP 21:01 21:03 24 1
- KPS 21:18 21:20 33 1
- TKVR 21:36 21:38 39 1
- CPR 22:00 Dest 43 1
Ad