55095 - GKP BNY MELA SPL Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 55095 known as GKP BNY MELA SPL runs from GORAKHPUR [GKP] to BARHNI [BNY] covering 112 km distance

GKP BNY MELA SPL [55095] Time Table Information
Train Name Train Number From To Train Type
GKP BNY MELA SPL GKP BNY Holiday Special
Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
Yes Yes No No No Yes Yes
Station Day Sch Arr Sch Dep Dist. (Km)
GORAKHPUR [GKP] 1 Src 20:45 0
NAKAHA JUNGLE [JEA] 1 20:56 20:57 5
MANIRAM [MIM] 1 21:04 21:05 10
KAURIAA JUNGLE [JKI] 1 21:12 21:13 16
PEPPEGANJ [PJ] 1 21:20 21:21 22
RAWAT GANJ [RJ] 1 21:25 21:26 25
MAHAWAN KHOR HALT [MVKR] 1 21:30 21:31 27
RAMCHAURA [RCRA] 1 21:35 21:36 29
CAMPIERGANJ [CM] 1 21:42 21:43 33
LOHARPURWA [LPW] 1 21:50 21:51 38
ANAND NAGAR [ANDN] 1 22:03 22:04 41
LEHRA [LER] 1 22:14 22:15 50
BRIDGMANGANJ [BMJ] 1 22:19 22:20 54
USKA BAZAR [UB] 1 22:29 22:30 62
NAUGARH [NUH] 1 22:39 22:40 72
AHIRAULI [AHU] 1 22:46 22:47 78
CHILHIA [CIH] 1 22:56 22:57 84
SHOHRATGARH [SOT] 1 23:03 23:04 91
MAHTHA BAZAR [MHBZ] 1 23:10 23:11 96
PARSA [PRZ] 1 23:17 23:18 100
MAHADEVA BUZRUG [MHBG] 1 23:26 23:27 106
BARHNI [BNY] 2 00:10 Dest 112