DAL STP PASS - 55064 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
LUCKNOWJN (LJN)SITAPUR (STP)
Daily 89 Km

Train number 55064 is named as DAL STP PASS and travels 89km distance

Train departs from station LUCKNOWJN at 11:55 and reaches station SITAPUR at 14:25 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
LUCKNOWJN - LJN Src 11:55 0 1
AISHBAGH - ASH 12:04 12:06 3 1
LUCKNOW CITY - LC 12:15 12:17 5 1
DALIGANJ JN - DAL 12:23 12:25 7 1
MOHIBULLAPUR - MBP 12:30 12:32 11 1
BAKSHI KA TALAB - BKT 12:40 12:42 20 1
ITAUNJA - IJ 12:53 12:54 31 1
Advertisement
ATARIA - AA 13:03 13:05 42 1
MANWA - MANW 13:11 13:12 46 1
SIDHAULI - SD 13:20 13:22 54 1
SURAINCHA - SUIA 13:30 13:31 61 1
KAMLAPUR - KMP 13:39 13:41 65 1
BARAI JALALPUR - BJLP 13:54 13:55 73 1
KHAIRATABAD - KB 14:04 14:06 83 1
SITAPUR - STP 14:25 Dest 89 1

FAQS

DAL STP PASS - 55064 covers 89 kilometer to reach destination.
DAL STP PASS - 55064 passes through 15 stations with scheduled stoppage.
DAL STP PASS - 55064 arrives at destination at 14:25.
DAL STP PASS - 55064 departs from source at 11:55.
Advertisement