HSR JP PASS - 54834 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
HISAR (HSR)JAIPUR (JP)
Daily 368 Km

Train number 54834 is named as HSR JP PASS and travels 368km distance

Train departs from station HISAR at 23:15 and reaches station JAIPUR at 09:15 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
HISAR - HSR Src 23:15 0 1
SATROD - STD 23:26 23:27 11 1
HANSI - HNS 23:38 23:39 24 1
BAWANI KHERA - BWK 00:01 00:02 43 2
BHIWANI - BNW 00:20 00:25 60 2
CHARKHI DADRI - CKD 00:51 00:53 88 2
REWARI - RE 02:50 03:00 143 2
BAWAL - BWL 03:17 03:18 158 2
AJARAKA - AIA 03:29 03:30 171 2
HARSAULI - HSI 03:41 03:42 182 2
KHAIRTHAL - KRH 03:54 03:55 191 2
PARISAL - PSL 04:06 04:07 204 2
ALWAR - AWR 04:50 04:55 217 2
MAHWA - MWW 05:05 05:06 228 2
MALAKHERA - MKH 05:15 05:16 236 2
DHIGAWARA - DGW 05:26 05:27 244 2
Advertisement
RAJGARH - RHG 05:36 05:37 253 2
SURER - SRRG 05:44 05:45 259 2
BASWA - BU 06:00 06:01 265 2
GOLANA HALT - GLNA 06:08 06:09 271 2
BANDIKUI JN - BKI 06:50 06:55 278 2
ARNIA - ARNA 07:02 07:03 284 2
KOLVAGRAM - KVGM 07:09 07:10 289 2
BHAN KARI - BAK 07:17 07:18 296 2
DAUSA - DO 07:27 07:29 307 2
JATWARA - JW 07:40 07:41 319 2
BANSKHO - BSKO 07:47 07:48 323 2
JHIR - JHIR 07:55 07:56 329 2
BASSI - BAI 08:04 08:05 335 2
KANAUTA - KUT 08:14 08:15 345 2
KHATIPURA - KWP 08:22 08:23 351 2
GETOR JAGATPURA - GTJT 08:31 08:32 357 2
GANDHINAGAR JPR - GADJ 08:40 08:41 363 2
JAIPUR - JP 09:15 Dstn 368 2

FAQS

HSR JP PASS - 54834 covers 368 kilometer to reach destination.
HSR JP PASS - 54834 passes through 34 stations with scheduled stoppage.
HSR JP PASS - 54834 arrives at destination at 09:15.
HSR JP PASS - 54834 departs from source at 23:15.
Advertisement