BTI-DUI PASSENGER - 54766 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
BHATINDA JN (BTI)DHURI JN (DUI)
Daily 95 Km

Train number 54766 is named as BTI-DUI PASSENGER and travels 95km distance

Train departs from station BHATINDA JN at 19:40 and reaches station DHURI JN at 22:20 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
BHATINDA JN - BTI Src 19:40 0 1
BHATINDA CANTT - BTIC 19:51 19:53 8 1
BHUCHCHU - BCU 20:11 20:13 17 1
LEHRA MUHABBAT - LHM 20:21 20:22 25 1
RAMPURA PHUL - PUL 20:29 20:31 32 1
Advertisement
TAPA - TAPA 20:43 20:45 46 1
HADIAYA - HYA 21:27 21:28 59 1
BARNALA - BNN 21:37 21:38 65 1
SEKHA - SEQ 21:49 21:50 74 1
ALAL - ALAL 22:01 22:02 82 1
DHURI JN - DUI 22:20 Dest 95 1

FAQS

BTI-DUI PASSENGER - 54766 covers 95 kilometer to reach destination.
BTI-DUI PASSENGER - 54766 passes through 11 stations with scheduled stoppage.
BTI-DUI PASSENGER - 54766 arrives at destination at 22:20.
BTI-DUI PASSENGER - 54766 departs from source at 19:40.
Advertisement