DLI - RKSH PASS - 54471 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
DELHI (DLI)RISHIKESH (RKSH)
Daily 284 Km

Train number 54471 is named as DLI - RKSH PASS and travels 284km distance

Train departs from station DELHI at 17:35 and reaches station RISHIKESH at 04:45 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
DELHI - DLI Src 17:35 0 1
DELHI SHAHDARA - DSA 17:50 17:51 6 1
VIVEKA VIHAR - VVB 17:56 17:57 9 1
SAHIBABAD - SBB 18:05 18:06 13 1
GHAZIABAD - GZB 18:24 18:26 20 1
N GHAZIABAD - GZN 18:35 18:36 26 1
GULDHAR - GUH 18:41 18:42 30 1
DUHAI - DXH 18:48 18:49 33 1
MURADNAGAR - MUD 18:54 18:55 38 1
MODINAGAR - MDNR 19:04 19:05 48 1
MOHIUDDINPUR - MUZ 19:13 19:14 56 1
PARTAPUR - PRTP 19:20 19:21 60 1
MEERUT CITY - MTC 19:38 19:40 67 1
MEERUT CANT - MUT 19:46 19:47 71 1
PABLI KHAS - PQY 19:53 19:54 76 1
DAURALA - DRLA 20:02 20:03 84 1
SAKHOTI TANDA - SKF 20:11 20:12 91 1
KHATAULI - KAT 20:21 20:22 100 1
MANSURPUR - MSP 20:31 20:32 110 1
JARUDA NARAA - JDW 20:39 20:40 115 1
MUZAFFARNAGAR - MOZ 20:47 20:49 123 1
BAMANHERI - BMHR 20:59 21:00 127 1
Advertisement
ROHANA KALAN - RNA 21:17 21:18 135 1
DEOBAND - DBD 21:28 21:29 147 1
TALHERI BUZURG - THJ 21:38 21:39 157 1
NAGAL - NGL 21:47 21:48 164 1
TAPRI - TPZ 21:57 21:58 174 1
SAHARANPUR - SRE 22:30 23:00 181 1
BALIAKHERI - BAE 23:14 23:15 191 1
CHODIALA - CDL 23:30 23:31 202 1
IQBALPUR - IQB 23:40 23:41 208 1
ROORKEE - RK 23:49 23:51 216 1
DHANDHERA - DNRA Src 00:02 218 2
LANDAURA - LDR 00:27 00:28 223 2
DAUSNI - DSNI 00:51 00:52 228 2
LAKSAR JN - LRJ 01:20 01:45 234 2
AITHAL - ATMO 02:15 02:16 241 2
PATHRI - PRI 02:24 02:25 248 2
IKKAR - IKK 02:32 02:33 253 2
JWALAPUR - JWP 02:40 02:42 257 2
HARIDWAR JN - HW 02:55 03:30 261 2
MOTICHUR - MOTC 03:40 03:41 266 2
RAIWALA - RWL 03:54 03:56 272 2
VIRBHADRA - VRH 04:09 04:10 279 2
RISHIKESH - RKSH 04:45 Dest 284 2

FAQS

DLI - RKSH PASS - 54471 covers 284 kilometer to reach destination.
DLI - RKSH PASS - 54471 passes through 45 stations with scheduled stoppage.
DLI - RKSH PASS - 54471 arrives at destination at 04:45.
DLI - RKSH PASS - 54471 departs from source at 17:35.
Advertisement