DLI-AGC PASSENGER - 51902 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
(DLI) (AGC)
Daily 194 Km

Train number 51902 is named as DLI-AGC PASSENGER and travels 194km distance

Train departs from station DLI at 07:00 and reaches station at 13:25 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
- DLI Src 07:00 0 1
- DSB 07:06 07:07 2 1
- NDLS 07:15 07:17 3 1
- CSB 07:23 07:24 4 1
- TKJ 07:27 07:28 6 1
- NZM 07:37 07:38 10 1
- OKA 07:47 07:48 14 1
- TKD 07:59 08:00 18 1
- FDB 08:15 08:16 28 1
- FDN 08:23 08:24 32 1
- BVH 08:31 08:32 36 1
- AST 08:42 08:43 46 1
- PWL 09:06 09:08 57 1
- RDE 09:21 09:22 66 1
- SHLK 09:32 09:33 77 1
Advertisement
- BNCR 09:38 09:39 80 1
- HDL 09:46 09:48 87 1
- KSV 10:01 10:03 99 1
- CHJ 10:13 10:15 109 1
- AJH 10:26 10:27 119 1
- VRBD 10:42 10:43 130 1
- BTSR 10:50 10:52 138 1
- MTJ 11:15 11:25 140 1
- BAD 11:45 11:47 150 1
- FAR 11:56 11:57 159 1
- DDDM 12:02 12:03 162 1
- KXM 12:13 12:14 170 1
- RNKA 12:24 12:25 179 1
- BFP 12:35 12:36 188 1
- RKM 12:39 12:41 190 1
- AGC 13:25 Dest 194 1

FAQS

DLI-AGC PASSENGER - 51902 covers 194 kilometer to reach destination.
DLI-AGC PASSENGER - 51902 passes through 31 stations with scheduled stoppage.
DLI-AGC PASSENGER - 51902 arrives at destination at 13:25.
DLI-AGC PASSENGER - 51902 departs from source at 07:00.
Advertisement