LD MRJ PASNGR - 51432 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
LONDA JN (LD)MIRAJ JN (MRJ)
Daily 188 Km

Train number 51432 is named as LD MRJ PASNGR and travels 188km distance

Train departs from station LONDA JN at 11:45 and reaches station MIRAJ JN at 16:25 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
LONDA JN - LD Src 11:45 0 1
GUNJI - GNJ 12:00 12:02 14 1
KHANAPUR - KNP 12:11 12:12 25 1
IDALHOND - IDJ 12:19 12:20 33 1
DESUR - DUR 12:27 12:28 40 1
BELGAUM - BGM 12:43 12:45 51 1
SULEBHAVI - SBH 13:03 13:04 67 1
PACHHAPUR - PCH 13:24 13:25 87 1
PARKANHATTI - PRKH 13:32 13:33 94 1
Advertisement
GOKAK ROAD - GKK 13:44 13:45 103 1
GHATPRABHA - GPB 13:53 13:54 109 1
BAGEWADI - BGWD 14:02 14:03 117 1
CHIKODI ROAD - CKR 14:19 14:21 124 1
RAYBAG - RBG 14:36 14:37 138 1
CHINCHLI - CNC 14:49 14:50 149 1
KUDACHI - KUD 14:57 14:58 155 1
UGAR KHURD - UGR 15:09 15:10 162 1
SHEDBAL - SED 15:19 15:20 171 1
VIJAYANAGAR - VJR 15:34 15:35 180 1
MIRAJ JN - MRJ 16:25 Dest 188 1

FAQS

LD MRJ PASNGR - 51432 covers 188 kilometer to reach destination.
LD MRJ PASNGR - 51432 passes through 20 stations with scheduled stoppage.
LD MRJ PASNGR - 51432 arrives at destination at 16:25.
LD MRJ PASNGR - 51432 departs from source at 11:45.
Advertisement