NAVI-NRKR PASSENGER - 51151 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
NAVI (NAVI)NARKHER (NRKR)
Daily 133 Km

Train number 51151 is named as NAVI-NRKR PASSENGER and travels 133km distance

Train departs from station NAVI at 05:45 and reaches station NARKHER at 08:45 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
NAVI - NAVI Src 05:45 0 1
WALGAON - WLGN 05:56 05:57 14 1
CHANDUR BAZAR - CNDB 06:28 06:30 37 1
Advertisement
MORSHI - MRSH 06:58 07:00 67 1
WARUD ORANGE CITY - WOC 07:39 07:41 103 1
PUSLA - PUSA 07:48 07:50 112 1
MOWAD - MWAD 08:02 08:03 124 1
NARKHER - NRKR 08:45 Dest 133 1

FAQS

NAVI-NRKR PASSENGER - 51151 covers 133 kilometer to reach destination.
NAVI-NRKR PASSENGER - 51151 passes through 8 stations with scheduled stoppage.
NAVI-NRKR PASSENGER - 51151 arrives at destination at 08:45.
NAVI-NRKR PASSENGER - 51151 departs from source at 05:45.
Advertisement