MSB-VLCY EMULOCAL - 41545 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
CHENNAI BEACH (MSB)VELACHERY (VLCY)
Sun 19 Km

Train number 41545 is named as MSB-VLCY EMULOCAL and travels 19km distance

Train departs from station CHENNAI BEACH at 13:20 and reaches station VELACHERY at 14:05 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
CHENNAI BEACH - MSB Src 13:20 0 1
CHENNAI FORT - MSF 13:23 13:24 2 1
CHENNAI PARK TOWN - MPKT 13:25 13:26 3 1
CHINDADRIPET - MCPT 13:27 13:28 4 1
CHEPAUK - MCPK 13:29 13:30 5 1
TIRUVALLIKKENI TRIPLICANE - MTCN 13:31 13:32 6 1
LIGHT HOUSE - MLHS 13:33 13:34 7 1
Advertisement
TIRUMAILAI - MTMY 13:38 13:39 9 1
MANDAVELI - MNDY 13:40 13:41 10 1
GREENWAYS ROAD - GWYR 13:42 13:43 11 1
KOTTURPURAM - KTPM 13:44 13:45 12 1
KASTHURBA NAGAR - KTBR 13:46 13:47 13 1
THIRUVANMIYUR - TYMR 13:49 13:50 15 1
THARAMANI - TRMN 13:52 13:53 17 1
PERUNGUDI - PRGD 13:54 13:55 18 1
VELACHERY - VLCY 14:05 Dest 19 1

FAQS

MSB-VLCY EMULOCAL - 41545 covers 19 kilometer to reach destination.
MSB-VLCY EMULOCAL - 41545 passes through 16 stations with scheduled stoppage.
MSB-VLCY EMULOCAL - 41545 arrives at destination at 14:05.
MSB-VLCY EMULOCAL - 41545 departs from source at 13:20.
Advertisement