MSB-VLCY EMULOCAL - 41537 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
CHENNAI BEACH (MSB)VELACHERY (VLCY)
Sun 19 Km

Train number 41537 is named as MSB-VLCY EMULOCAL and travels 19km distance

Train departs from station CHENNAI BEACH at 12:00 and reaches station VELACHERY at 12:45 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
CHENNAI BEACH - MSB Src 12:00 0 1
CHENNAI FORT - MSF 12:03 12:04 2 1
CHENNAI PARK TOWN - MPKT 12:05 12:06 3 1
CHINDADRIPET - MCPT 12:07 12:08 4 1
CHEPAUK - MCPK 12:09 12:10 5 1
TIRUVALLIKKENI TRIPLICANE - MTCN 12:11 12:12 6 1
LIGHT HOUSE - MLHS 12:13 12:14 7 1
Advertisement
TIRUMAILAI - MTMY 12:18 12:19 9 1
MANDAVELI - MNDY 12:20 12:21 10 1
GREENWAYS ROAD - GWYR 12:22 12:23 11 1
KOTTURPURAM - KTPM 12:24 12:25 12 1
KASTHURBA NAGAR - KTBR 12:26 12:27 13 1
THIRUVANMIYUR - TYMR 12:29 12:30 15 1
THARAMANI - TRMN 12:32 12:33 17 1
PERUNGUDI - PRGD 12:34 12:35 18 1
VELACHERY - VLCY 12:45 Dest 19 1

FAQS

MSB-VLCY EMULOCAL - 41537 covers 19 kilometer to reach destination.
MSB-VLCY EMULOCAL - 41537 passes through 16 stations with scheduled stoppage.
MSB-VLCY EMULOCAL - 41537 arrives at destination at 12:45.
MSB-VLCY EMULOCAL - 41537 departs from source at 12:00.
Advertisement