VLCY-MSBEMULOCAL - 41532 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
VELACHERY (VLCY)CHENNAI BEACH (MSB)
Sun 19 Km

Train number 41532 is named as VLCY-MSBEMULOCAL and travels 19km distance

Train departs from station VELACHERY at 11:50 and reaches station CHENNAI BEACH at 12:35 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
VELACHERY - VLCY Src 11:50 0 1
PERUNGUDI - PRGD 11:52 11:53 2 1
THARAMANI - TRMN 11:54 11:55 3 1
THIRUVANMIYUR - TYMR 11:57 11:58 5 1
KASTHURBA NAGAR - KTBR 12:00 12:01 7 1
KOTTURPURAM - KTPM 12:02 12:03 7 1
GREENWAYS ROAD - GWYR 12:04 12:05 8 1
Advertisement
MANDAVELI - MNDY 12:06 12:07 10 1
TIRUMAILAI - MTMY 12:08 12:09 11 1
LIGHT HOUSE - MLHS 12:13 12:14 12 1
TIRUVALLIKKENI TRIPLICANE - MTCN 12:15 12:16 14 1
CHEPAUK - MCPK 12:17 12:18 14 1
CHINDADRIPET - MCPT 12:19 12:20 16 1
CHENNAI PARK TOWN - MPKT 12:21 12:22 17 1
CHENNAI FORT - MSF 12:24 12:25 18 1
CHENNAI BEACH - MSB 12:35 Dest 19 1

FAQS

VLCY-MSBEMULOCAL - 41532 covers 19 kilometer to reach destination.
VLCY-MSBEMULOCAL - 41532 passes through 16 stations with scheduled stoppage.
VLCY-MSBEMULOCAL - 41532 arrives at destination at 12:35.
VLCY-MSBEMULOCAL - 41532 departs from source at 11:50.
Advertisement