Modify Search

TBM-MSB EMU LOCAL - 40392 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Ad
(TBM) (MSB)
Sun 29 Km
Station Sch Arr Sch Dep Dist. (Km) Day
- TBM Src 18:50 0 1
- TBMS 18:53 18:54 2 1
- CMP 18:56 18:57 4 1
- PV 18:59 19:00 6 1
- TLM 19:02 19:03 8 1
- MN 19:04 19:05 9 1
- PZA 19:07 19:08 10 1
- STM 19:10 19:11 12 1
Ad
- GDY 19:13 19:14 14 1
- SP 19:16 19:17 16 1
- MBM 19:19 19:20 18 1
- MKK 19:21 19:22 19 1
- NBK 19:23 19:24 21 1
- MSC 19:26 19:27 23 1
- MS 19:29 19:30 25 1
- MPK 19:32 19:33 26 1
- MSF 19:35 19:36 27 1
- MSB 19:45 Dest 29 1
Ad