MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL - 40345 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
CHENNAI BEACH (MSB)TAMBARAM (TBM)
Sun 30 Km

Train number 40345 is named as MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL and travels 30km distance

Train departs from station CHENNAI BEACH at 12:00 and reaches station TAMBARAM at 12:55 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
CHENNAI BEACH - MSB Src 12:00 0 1
CHENNAI FORT - MSF 12:03 12:04 2 1
CHENNAI PARK - MPK 12:06 12:07 3 1
CHENNAI EGMORE - MS 12:09 12:10 4 1
CHENNAI CHETPAT - MSC 12:12 12:13 6 1
NUNGAMBAKKAM - NBK 12:15 12:16 8 1
KODAMBAKAM - MKK 12:17 12:18 10 1
MAMBALAM - MBM 12:19 12:20 12 1
Advertisement
SAIDAPET - SP 12:22 12:23 14 1
GUINDY - GDY 12:25 12:26 16 1
ST THOMAS MOUNT - STM 12:28 12:29 18 1
PALAVANTHANGAL - PZA 12:31 12:32 20 1
MINAMBAKKAM - MN 12:34 12:35 21 1
TRISULAM - TLM 12:36 12:37 22 1
PALLAVARAM - PV 12:39 12:40 24 1
CHROMEPET - CMP 12:42 12:43 26 1
TAMBARAM SNTRM - TBMS 12:45 12:46 28 1
TAMBARAM - TBM 12:55 Dest 30 1

FAQS

MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL - 40345 covers 30 kilometer to reach destination.
MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL - 40345 passes through 18 stations with scheduled stoppage.
MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL - 40345 arrives at destination at 12:55.
MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL - 40345 departs from source at 12:00.
Advertisement