PKU HWH LOCAL - 38426 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
PANSKURA (PKU)HOWRAH JN (HWH)
Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat 71 Km

Train number 38426 is named as PKU HWH LOCAL and travels 71km distance

Train departs from station PANSKURA at 10:00 and reaches station HOWRAH JN at 11:47 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
PANSKURA - PKU Src 10:00 0 1
NARAYAN PAKURIA MURA - NPMR 10:04 10:05 4 1
BHOGPUR - BOP 10:08 10:09 7 1
NANDAHGANJA - NDGJ 10:12 10:13 10 1
MECHEDA - MCA 10:16 10:17 13 1
KOLAGHAT GOODS - KIG 10:20 10:21 16 1
DEULTI - DTE 10:25 10:26 20 1
GHORAGHATA - GGTA 10:28 10:29 23 1
BAGNAN - BZN 10:32 10:33 26 1
KULGACHIA - KGY 10:37 10:38 31 1
BIR SHIBPUR - BSBP 10:41 10:42 35 1
Advertisement
ULUBARIA - ULB 10:45 10:46 39 1
PHULESWAR - FLR 10:49 10:50 41 1
CHENGEL - CGA 10:53 10:54 44 1
BAURIA JN - BVA 10:57 10:58 47 1
NALPUR - NALR 11:01 11:02 51 1
ABADA - ABB 11:05 11:06 54 1
SANKRALL - SEL 11:08 11:09 55 1
ANDUL - ADL 11:13 11:14 59 1
SANTRAGACHI JN - SRC 11:20 11:21 63 1
RAMRAJATALA - RMJ 11:23 11:24 65 1
DASHNAGAR - DSNR 11:26 11:27 66 1
TIKIAPARA - TPKR 11:30 11:31 68 1
HOWRAH JN - HWH 11:47 Dest 71 1

FAQS

PKU HWH LOCAL - 38426 covers 71 kilometer to reach destination.
PKU HWH LOCAL - 38426 passes through 24 stations with scheduled stoppage.
PKU HWH LOCAL - 38426 arrives at destination at 11:47.
PKU HWH LOCAL - 38426 departs from source at 10:00.
Advertisement