HWH PKU LOCAL - 38403 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
HOWRAH JN (HWH)PANSKURA (PKU)
Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat 71 Km

Train number 38403 is named as HWH PKU LOCAL and travels 71km distance

Train departs from station HOWRAH JN at 05:45 and reaches station PANSKURA at 07:35 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
HOWRAH JN - HWH Src 05:45 0 1
TIKIAPARA - TPKR 05:54 05:55 3 1
DASHNAGAR - DSNR 05:57 05:58 4 1
RAMRAJATALA - RMJ 06:00 06:01 6 1
SANTRAGACHI JN - SRC 06:04 06:05 7 1
MAURIGRAM - MRGM 06:08 06:09 10 1
ANDUL - ADL 06:11 06:12 12 1
SANKRALL - SEL 06:16 06:17 16 1
ABADA - ABB 06:19 06:20 17 1
NALPUR - NALR 06:22 06:23 20 1
BAURIA JN - BVA 06:27 06:28 24 1
CHENGEL - CGA 06:31 06:32 27 1
Advertisement
PHULESWAR - FLR 06:34 06:35 30 1
ULUBARIA - ULB 06:39 06:40 32 1
BIR SHIBPUR - BSBP 06:43 06:44 36 1
KULGACHIA - KGY 06:47 06:48 40 1
BAGNAN - BZN 06:53 06:54 45 1
GHORAGHATA - GGTA 06:57 06:58 48 1
DEULTI - DTE 07:00 07:01 51 1
KOLAGHAT GOODS - KIG 07:05 07:06 55 1
MECHEDA - MCA 07:10 07:11 58 1
NANDAHGANJA - NDGJ 07:13 07:14 61 1
BHOGPUR - BOP 07:17 07:18 64 1
NARAYAN PAKURIA MURA - NPMR 07:21 07:22 67 1
PANSKURA - PKU 07:35 Dest 71 1

FAQS

HWH PKU LOCAL - 38403 covers 71 kilometer to reach destination.
HWH PKU LOCAL - 38403 passes through 25 stations with scheduled stoppage.
HWH PKU LOCAL - 38403 arrives at destination at 07:35.
HWH PKU LOCAL - 38403 departs from source at 05:45.
Advertisement