BWN-HWH LOCAL - 37826 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry
BARDDHAMAN (BWN)HOWRAH JN (HWH)
Daily
107 Km
Train number 37826 is named as BWN-HWH LOCAL and travels 107km distance
Train departs from station BARDDHAMAN at 07:38 and reaches station HOWRAH JN at 09:50 [day 1]
Station | Time of Arrival | Time of Departure | Dist. (Km) | Day | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
BARDDHAMAN - BWN | Src | 07:38 | 0 | 1 | ||||
|
GANGPUR - GRP | 07:44 | 07:45 | 7 | 1 | ||||
|
SAKTIGARH - SKG | 07:48 | 07:49 | 12 | 1 | ||||
|
PALSIT - PLAE | 07:52 | 07:53 | 15 | 1 | ||||
|
RASULPUR - RSLR | 07:56 | 07:57 | 19 | 1 | ||||
|
NIMO - NMF | 07:59 | 08:00 | 22 | 1 | ||||
|
MEMARI - MYM | 08:03 | 08:04 | 25 | 1 | ||||
|
BAGILA - BGF | 08:07 | 08:08 | 29 | 1 | ||||
|
DEBIPUR - DBP | 08:10 | 08:11 | 32 | 1 | ||||
|
BAINCHI - BOI | 08:14 | 08:15 | 37 | 1 | ||||
|
BAINCHIGRAM - BCGM | 08:17 | 08:18 | 39 | 1 | ||||
|
SIMLAGARH - SLG | 08:20 | 08:21 | 41 | 1 | ||||
|
PUNDOOAH - PDA | 08:24 | 08:25 | 46 | 1 | ||||
|
KHANYAN - KHN | 08:28 | 08:29 | 52 | 1 | ||||
|
TALANDU - TLO | 08:33 | 08:34 | 57 | 1 | ||||
|
MAGRA - MUG | 08:36 | 08:37 | 60 | 1 | ||||
|
ADI SAPTAGRAM - ADST | 08:40 | 08:41 | 64 | 1 | ||||
|
BANDEL JN - BDC | 08:54 | 08:55 | 67 | 1 | ||||
|
CHUCHURA - CNS | 09:01 | 09:02 | 71 | 1 | ||||
|
CHANDAN NAGAR - CGR | 09:05 | 09:06 | 74 | 1 | ||||
|
MANKUNDU - MUU | 09:08 | 09:09 | 76 | 1 | ||||
|
BHADRESHWAR - BHR | 09:11 | 09:12 | 78 | 1 | ||||
|
BAIDYABATI - BBAE | 09:14 | 09:15 | 82 | 1 | ||||
|
SEORAPHULI - SHE | 09:17 | 09:18 | 84 | 1 | ||||
|
SERAMPORE - SRP | 09:19 | 09:20 | 87 | 1 | ||||
|
HOWRAH JN - HWH | 09:50 | Dest | 107 | 1 |
FAQS
BWN-HWH LOCAL - 37826 covers 107 kilometer to reach destination.
BWN-HWH LOCAL - 37826 passes through 26 stations with scheduled stoppage.
BWN-HWH LOCAL - 37826 arrives at destination at 09:50.
BWN-HWH LOCAL - 37826 departs from source at 07:38.