HWH- BWN M/LOCAL - 37815 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
HOWRAH JN (HWH)BARDDHAMAN (BWN)
Daily 107 Km

Train number 37815 is named as HWH- BWN M/LOCAL and travels 107km distance

Train departs from station HOWRAH JN at 05:27 and reaches station BARDDHAMAN at 07:37 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
HOWRAH JN - HWH Src 05:27 0 1
BALLY - BLY 05:40 05:41 9 1
UTTARPARA - UPA 05:43 05:44 10 1
HIND MOTOR - HMZ 05:45 05:46 12 1
SERAMPORE - SRP 05:53 05:54 20 1
SEORAPHULI - SHE 05:56 05:57 22 1
BAIDYABATI - BBAE 05:58 05:59 24 1
BHADRESHWAR - BHR 06:02 06:03 28 1
CHANDAN NAGAR - CGR 06:08 06:09 32 1
CHUCHURA - CNS 06:12 06:13 35 1
BANDEL JN - BDC 06:20 06:21 39 1
ADI SAPTAGRAM - ADST 06:25 06:26 43 1
MAGRA - MUG 06:29 06:30 46 1
Advertisement
TALANDU - TLO 06:32 06:33 50 1
KHANYAN - KHN 06:37 06:38 55 1
PUNDOOAH - PDA 06:41 06:42 60 1
SIMLAGARH - SLG 06:45 06:46 65 1
BAINCHIGRAM - BCGM 06:48 06:49 67 1
BAINCHI - BOI 06:50 06:51 70 1
DEBIPUR - DBP 06:55 06:56 75 1
BAGILA - BGF 06:59 07:00 78 1
MEMARI - MYM 07:03 07:04 81 1
RASULPUR - RSLR 07:08 07:09 87 1
PALSIT - PLAE 07:12 07:13 91 1
SAKTIGARH - SKG 07:18 07:19 95 1
GANGPUR - GRP 07:23 07:24 100 1
BARDDHAMAN - BWN 07:37 Dest 107 1

FAQS

HWH- BWN M/LOCAL - 37815 covers 107 kilometer to reach destination.
HWH- BWN M/LOCAL - 37815 passes through 27 stations with scheduled stoppage.
HWH- BWN M/LOCAL - 37815 arrives at destination at 07:37.
HWH- BWN M/LOCAL - 37815 departs from source at 05:27.
Advertisement