Modify Search

BWN-BDC LOCAL - 37784 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Ad
(BWN) (BDC)
Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat 67 Km

Train number 37784 is named as BWN-BDC LOCAL and travels 67 km.

Train departs from station  at 21:00 and reaches station  at 22:20 [day 1].

Station Sch Arr Sch Dep Dist. (Km) Day
- BWN Src 21:00 0 1
- GRP 21:06 21:07 7 1
- SKG 21:11 21:12 12 1
- PLAE 21:14 21:15 15 1
- RSLR 21:18 21:19 19 1
- NMF 21:22 21:23 22 1
- MYM 21:25 21:26 25 1
- BGF 21:28 21:29 29 1
Ad
- DBP 21:32 21:33 32 1
- BOI 21:36 21:37 37 1
- BCGM 21:39 21:40 39 1
- SLG 21:42 21:43 41 1
- PDA 21:46 21:47 46 1
- KHN 21:51 21:52 52 1
- TLO 21:55 21:56 57 1
- MUG 21:59 22:00 60 1
- ADST 22:06 22:07 64 1
- BDC 22:20 Dest 67 1
Ad