Modify Search

BDC-BWN LOCAL - 37783 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Ad
(BDC) (BWN)
Daily 67 Km
Station Sch Arr Sch Dep Dist. (Km) Day
- BDC Src 04:20 0 1
- ADST 04:23 04:24 4 1
- MUG 04:27 04:28 7 1
- TLO 04:30 04:31 11 1
- KHN 04:35 04:36 16 1
- PDA 04:39 04:40 21 1
- SLG 04:44 04:45 26 1
- BCGM 04:46 04:47 28 1
Ad
- BOI 04:49 04:50 31 1
- DBP 04:54 04:55 35 1
- BGF 04:57 04:58 39 1
- MYM 05:01 05:02 42 1
- NMF 05:04 05:05 45 1
- RSLR 05:07 05:08 48 1
- PLAE 05:12 05:13 52 1
- SKG 05:16 05:17 56 1
- GRP 05:20 05:21 61 1
- BWN 05:37 Dest 67 1
Ad