HWH - BDC LOCAL - 37273 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
HOWRAH JN (HWH)BANDEL JN (BDC)
Daily 39 Km

Train number 37273 is named as HWH - BDC LOCAL and travels 39km distance

Train departs from station HOWRAH JN at 19:40 and reaches station BANDEL JN at 20:40 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
HOWRAH JN - HWH Src 19:40 0 1
LILUAH - LLH 19:48 19:49 5 1
BELUR - BEQ 19:51 19:52 7 1
BALLY - BLY 19:54 19:55 9 1
UTTARPARA - UPA 19:57 19:58 10 1
HIND MOTOR - HMZ 19:59 20:00 12 1
KONNAGAR - KOG 20:02 20:03 14 1
RISHRA - RIS 20:05 20:06 16 1
Advertisement
SERAMPORE - SRP 20:08 20:09 20 1
SEORAPHULI - SHE 20:12 20:13 22 1
BAIDYABATI - BBAE 20:14 20:15 24 1
BHADRESHWAR - BHR 20:18 20:19 28 1
MANKUNDU - MUU 20:20 20:21 30 1
CHANDAN NAGAR - CGR 20:23 20:24 32 1
CHUCHURA - CNS 20:25 20:26 35 1
HOOGHLY - HGY 20:28 20:29 37 1
BANDEL JN - BDC 20:40 Dest 39 1

FAQS

HWH - BDC LOCAL - 37273 covers 39 kilometer to reach destination.
HWH - BDC LOCAL - 37273 passes through 17 stations with scheduled stoppage.
HWH - BDC LOCAL - 37273 arrives at destination at 20:40.
HWH - BDC LOCAL - 37273 departs from source at 19:40.
Advertisement