BDC-HWH LOCAL - 37252 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
BANDEL JN (BDC)HOWRAH JN (HWH)
Daily 39 Km

Train number 37252 is named as BDC-HWH LOCAL and travels 39km distance

Train departs from station BANDEL JN at 14:12 and reaches station HOWRAH JN at 15:16 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
BANDEL JN - BDC Src 14:12 0 1
HOOGHLY - HGY 14:13 14:14 2 1
CHUCHURA - CNS 14:16 14:17 4 1
CHANDAN NAGAR - CGR 14:19 14:20 7 1
MANKUNDU - MUU 14:22 14:23 9 1
BHADRESHWAR - BHR 14:25 14:26 11 1
BAIDYABATI - BBAE 14:28 14:29 15 1
SEORAPHULI - SHE 14:32 14:33 17 1
Advertisement
SERAMPORE - SRP 14:35 14:36 19 1
RISHRA - RIS 14:39 14:40 23 1
KONNAGAR - KOG 14:43 14:44 25 1
HIND MOTOR - HMZ 14:45 14:46 27 1
UTTARPARA - UPA 14:48 14:49 29 1
BALLY - BLY 14:50 14:51 30 1
BELUR - BEQ 14:53 14:54 32 1
LILUAH - LLH 14:57 14:58 34 1
HOWRAH JN - HWH 15:16 Dest 39 1

FAQS

BDC-HWH LOCAL - 37252 covers 39 kilometer to reach destination.
BDC-HWH LOCAL - 37252 passes through 17 stations with scheduled stoppage.
BDC-HWH LOCAL - 37252 arrives at destination at 15:16.
BDC-HWH LOCAL - 37252 departs from source at 14:12.
Advertisement