HWH-SHE LOCAL - 37043 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
HOWRAH JN (HWH)SEORAPHULI (SHE)
Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat 22 Km

Train number 37043 is named as HWH-SHE LOCAL and travels 22km distance

Train departs from station HOWRAH JN at 08:12 and reaches station SEORAPHULI at 08:50 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
HOWRAH JN - HWH Src 08:12 0 1
LILUAH - LLH 08:20 08:21 5 1
BELUR - BEQ 08:23 08:24 7 1
BALLY - BLY 08:26 08:27 9 1
Advertisement
UTTARPARA - UPA 08:29 08:30 10 1
HIND MOTOR - HMZ 08:31 08:32 12 1
KONNAGAR - KOG 08:34 08:35 14 1
RISHRA - RIS 08:37 08:38 16 1
SERAMPORE - SRP 08:42 08:43 20 1
SEORAPHULI - SHE 08:50 Dest 22 1

FAQS

HWH-SHE LOCAL - 37043 covers 22 kilometer to reach destination.
HWH-SHE LOCAL - 37043 passes through 10 stations with scheduled stoppage.
HWH-SHE LOCAL - 37043 arrives at destination at 08:50.
HWH-SHE LOCAL - 37043 departs from source at 08:12.
Advertisement