BRP - SDAH LOCAL - 34621 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
BARUIPUR JN (BRP)SEALDAH (SDAH)
Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat 25 Km

Train number 34621 is named as BRP - SDAH LOCAL and travels 25km distance

Train departs from station BARUIPUR JN at 08:56 and reaches station SEALDAH at 09:43 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
BARUIPUR JN - BRP Src 08:56 0 1
MALLIKPUR - MAK 08:58 08:59 3 1
SUBHAS GRAM - SBGR 09:01 09:02 5 1
SONARPUR JN - SPR 09:08 09:09 9 1
NARENDRAPUR HALT - NRPR 09:11 09:12 10 1
Advertisement
GARIA - GIA 09:13 09:14 12 1
NEW GARIA - NGRI 09:16 09:17 13 1
BAGHA JATIN - BGJT 09:18 09:19 15 1
JADABPUR - JDP 09:21 09:22 17 1
DHAKURIA - DHK 09:24 09:25 19 1
BALLYGUNGE JN - BLN 09:28 09:29 20 1
SEALDAH - SDAH 09:43 Dest 25 1

FAQS

BRP - SDAH LOCAL - 34621 covers 25 kilometer to reach destination.
BRP - SDAH LOCAL - 34621 passes through 12 stations with scheduled stoppage.
BRP - SDAH LOCAL - 34621 arrives at destination at 09:43.
BRP - SDAH LOCAL - 34621 departs from source at 08:56.
Advertisement