BGB - SDAH LOCAL - 34155 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
BUDGE BUDGE (BGB)SEALDAH (SDAH)
Daily 26 Km

Train number 34155 is named as BGB - SDAH LOCAL and travels 26km distance

Train departs from station BUDGE BUDGE at 20:15 and reaches station SEALDAH at 21:06 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
BUDGE BUDGE - BGB Src 20:15 0 1
NANGI - NAI 20:17 20:18 3 1
AKRA - AKRA 20:21 20:22 6 1
SANTOSHPUR - SSP 20:25 20:26 9 1
BRACE BRIDGE - BRJ 20:29 20:30 12 1
Advertisement
MAJERHAT - MJT 20:32 20:33 14 1
NEW ALIPUR CALCUTTA - NACC 20:35 20:36 16 1
TOLLY GANJ - TLG 20:38 20:39 17 1
LAKE GARDENS - LKF 20:41 20:42 18 1
BALLYGUNGE JN - BLN 20:50 20:51 20 1
SEALDAH - SDAH 21:06 Dest 26 1

FAQS

BGB - SDAH LOCAL - 34155 covers 26 kilometer to reach destination.
BGB - SDAH LOCAL - 34155 passes through 11 stations with scheduled stoppage.
BGB - SDAH LOCAL - 34155 arrives at destination at 21:06.
BGB - SDAH LOCAL - 34155 departs from source at 20:15.
Advertisement