GBG-SDAH LOCAL - 33684 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
GOBARDANGA (GBG)SEALDAH (SDAH)
Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat 60 Km

Train number 33684 is named as GBG-SDAH LOCAL and travels 60km distance

Train departs from station GOBARDANGA at 15:55 and reaches station SEALDAH at 17:35 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
GOBARDANGA - GBG Src 15:55 0 1
MACHCHALANDAPUR - MSL 15:58 15:59 4 1
SANHATI - SNHT 16:03 16:04 8 1
HABRA - HB 16:09 16:10 13 1
ASHOK NAGAR RD - ASKR 16:13 16:14 16 1
GUMA - GUMA 16:17 16:18 20 1
BIRA - BIRA 16:21 16:22 23 1
DATTAPUKUR - DTK 16:25 16:26 27 1
BAMANGACHHI - BMG 16:32 16:33 31 1
BARASAT - BT 16:43 16:44 35 1
Advertisement
HRIDAYPUR - HHR 16:46 16:47 37 1
MADHYAMGRAM - MMG 16:49 16:50 39 1
NEW BARRACKPORE - NBE 16:52 16:53 41 1
BISHARPARA KODALIA - BRPK 16:55 16:56 42 1
BIRATI - BBT 16:58 16:59 44 1
DURGANAGAR - DGNR 17:01 17:02 46 1
DUM DUM CANT - DDC 17:04 17:05 47 1
DUM DUM - DDJ 17:13 17:14 50 1
BIDHAN NAGAR - BNXR 17:17 17:18 53 1
KANKURGACHHI ROAD JN - KGK 17:20 17:21 55 1
SEALDAH - SDAH 17:35 Dest 60 1

FAQS

GBG-SDAH LOCAL - 33684 covers 60 kilometer to reach destination.
GBG-SDAH LOCAL - 33684 passes through 21 stations with scheduled stoppage.
GBG-SDAH LOCAL - 33684 arrives at destination at 17:35.
GBG-SDAH LOCAL - 33684 departs from source at 15:55.
Advertisement