SDAH-DKAE LOCAL - 32213 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
SEALDAH (SDAH)DANKUNI (DKAE)
Daily 29 Km

Train number 32213 is named as SDAH-DKAE LOCAL and travels 29km distance

Train departs from station SEALDAH at 04:58 and reaches station DANKUNI at 05:44 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
SEALDAH - SDAH Src 04:58 0 1
BIDHAN NAGAR - BNXR 05:04 05:05 7 1
DUM DUM - DDJ 05:09 05:10 10 1
BARANAGAR ROAD - BARN 05:14 05:15 15 1
Advertisement
DAKHINESWAR - DAKE 05:17 05:18 16 1
BALLY GHAT - BLYG 05:21 05:22 18 1
BALIHALT - BLYH 05:23 05:24 22 1
RAJCHANDRAPUR - RCD 05:27 05:28 24 1
DANKUNI - DKAE 05:44 Dest 29 1

FAQS

SDAH-DKAE LOCAL - 32213 covers 29 kilometer to reach destination.
SDAH-DKAE LOCAL - 32213 passes through 9 stations with scheduled stoppage.
SDAH-DKAE LOCAL - 32213 arrives at destination at 05:44.
SDAH-DKAE LOCAL - 32213 departs from source at 04:58.
Advertisement