Modify Search

SDAH-KNJ LOCAL - 31821 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Ad
(SDAH) (KNJ)
Daily 102 Km
Station Sch Arr Sch Dep Dist. (Km) Day
- SDAH Src 09:35 0 1
- BNXR 09:41 09:42 7 1
- DDJ 09:45 09:46 10 1
- BP 10:02 10:03 25 1
- SNR 10:10 10:11 33 1
- NH 10:25 10:26 41 1
- HLR 10:30 10:31 45 1
- KPA 10:35 10:36 48 1
- KYI 10:39 10:40 51 1
- MPJ 10:44 10:45 56 1
Ad
- SMX 10:48 10:49 60 1
- PXR 10:51 10:52 62 1
- CDH 10:54 10:55 65 1
- PDX 10:59 11:00 71 1
- RHA 11:16 11:17 76 1
- KLNP 11:23 11:24 80 1
- BIJ 11:27 11:28 84 1
- THP 11:30 11:31 87 1
- BDZ 11:35 11:36 92 1
- JKL 11:40 11:41 98 1
- KNJ 11:50 Dest 102 1
Ad