RHA -LGL EMU PASS - 31771 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
RANAGHAT JN (RHA)LALGOLA (LGL)
Daily 155 Km

Train number 31771 is named as RHA -LGL EMU PASS and travels 155km distance

Train departs from station RANAGHAT JN at 17:05 and reaches station LALGOLA at 20:20 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
RANAGHAT JN - RHA Src 17:05 0 1
KALINARYNPUR JN - KLNP 17:09 17:10 4 1
BIRNAGAR - BIJ 17:13 17:14 8 1
TAHERPUR - THP 17:16 17:17 11 1
BADKULLA - BDZ 17:21 17:22 16 1
KRISHNGR CTY JN - KNJ 17:36 17:38 26 1
BAHADURPUR - BPD 17:46 17:47 33 1
DHUBULIA - DHU 17:52 17:53 39 1
MURAGACHA - MGM 17:58 17:59 44 1
BETHUADAHARI - BTY 18:07 18:08 54 1
SONADANGA - SVH 18:12 18:13 59 1
DEBAGRAM - DEB 18:20 18:21 67 1
PAGLA CHANDI - PCX 18:26 18:27 71 1
Advertisement
PLASSEY - PLY 18:32 18:33 77 1
SIRAJNAGAR - SRJN 18:38 18:39 82 1
REJINAGAR - REJ 18:43 18:44 86 1
BELDANGA - BEB 18:52 18:53 95 1
BHABTA - BFT 18:58 18:59 101 1
SARAGCHNI - SGV 19:03 19:04 104 1
NEW BALRAMPUR HALT - NBPH 19:08 19:09 108 1
BERHAMPORE CRT - BPC 19:19 19:20 113 1
COSSIMBAZAR - CSZ 19:26 19:27 117 1
MURSHIDABAD - MBB 19:33 19:34 123 1
JIAGANJ - JJG 19:41 19:42 131 1
BHAGWANGOLA - BQG 19:50 19:51 143 1
PIRTALA - PRTL 19:56 19:57 147 1
KRISHNAPUR - KRP 20:02 20:04 153 1
LALGOLA - LGL 20:20 Dest 155 1

FAQS

RHA -LGL EMU PASS - 31771 covers 155 kilometer to reach destination.
RHA -LGL EMU PASS - 31771 passes through 28 stations with scheduled stoppage.
RHA -LGL EMU PASS - 31771 arrives at destination at 20:20.
RHA -LGL EMU PASS - 31771 departs from source at 17:05.
Advertisement