KLYM - MJT LOCAL - 30128 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
KALYANI SIMANTA (KLYM)MAJERHAT (MJT)
Daily 64 Km

Train number 30128 is named as KLYM - MJT LOCAL and travels 64km distance

Train departs from station KALYANI SIMANTA at 08:14 and reaches station MAJERHAT at 10:45 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
KALYANI SIMANTA - KLYM Src 08:14 0 1
KALYANI GHOSHPARA - KLYG 08:16 08:17 1 1
KALYANI SILPANCHAL - KLYS 08:19 08:20 3 1
KALYANI - KYI 08:25 08:26 5 1
KANCHRAPARA - KPA 08:31 08:32 8 1
HALISAHAR - HLR 08:35 08:36 11 1
NAIHATI JN - NH 08:41 08:42 15 1
KANKINARA - KNR 08:46 08:47 18 1
JAGADAL - JGDL 08:49 08:50 20 1
SHYAMNAGAR - SNR 08:52 08:53 23 1
ICHHAPUR - IP 08:56 08:57 26 1
PALTA - PTF 08:59 09:00 28 1
BARRACKPORE - BP 09:03 09:04 30 1
TITAGARH - TGH 09:08 09:09 33 1
KHARDAHA - KDH 09:11 09:12 34 1
Advertisement
SODPUR - SEP 09:16 09:17 37 1
AGARPARA - AGP 09:20 09:21 39 1
BELGHARIA - BLH 09:24 09:25 41 1
DUM DUM - DDJ 09:34 09:35 46 1
PATIPUKUR - PTKR 09:39 09:40 47 1
KOLKATA - KOAA 09:44 09:45 49 1
TALLA - TALA 09:49 09:50 51 1
BAGBAZAR - BBR 09:52 09:54 52 1
SOVABAZAR AHIRITOLA - SOLA 09:58 09:59 54 1
BARRA BAZAR - BZB 10:01 10:02 55 1
BENOY BADAL DINESH BAG - BBDB 10:07 10:10 56 1
EDEN GARDENS - EDG 10:13 10:14 57 1
PRINCEP GHAT - PPGT 10:23 10:32 59 1
KHIDIRPUR - KIRP 10:36 10:37 62 1
RE MOUNT ROAD - RMTR 10:39 10:40 63 1
MAJERHAT - MJT 10:45 Dest 64 1

FAQS

KLYM - MJT LOCAL - 30128 covers 64 kilometer to reach destination.
KLYM - MJT LOCAL - 30128 passes through 31 stations with scheduled stoppage.
KLYM - MJT LOCAL - 30128 arrives at destination at 10:45.
KLYM - MJT LOCAL - 30128 departs from source at 08:14.
Advertisement