NTSK JIVACHH LIN - 25910 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
DARBHANGA JN (DBG)NEW TINSUKIA (NTSK)
Daily 1392 Km

Train number 25910 is named as NTSK JIVACHH LIN and travels 1392km distance

Train departs from station DARBHANGA JN at 05:12 and reaches station NEW TINSUKIA at 14:35 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
DARBHANGA JN - DBG Src 05:12 0 1
LAHERIA SARAI - LSI 05:23 05:25 5 1
THALWARA - TLWA 05:30 05:33 12 1
HAIAGHAT - HYT 05:40 05:42 16 1
RAMBHADDARPUR - RBZ 05:51 05:52 21 1
KISHANPUR - KSP 06:03 06:05 28 1
SAMASTIPUR JN - SPJ 06:45 06:55 38 1
DALSINGH SARAI - DSS 08:04 08:05 61 1
BARAUNI JN - BJU 08:45 08:55 89 1
BEGU SARAI - BGS 09:12 09:13 104 1
KHAGARIA JN - KGG 09:52 09:54 145 1
MANSI JN - MNE 10:03 10:04 153 1
THANA BIHPUR JN - THB 10:40 10:41 196 1
NAUGACHIA - NNA 10:57 10:58 211 1
KATIHAR JN - KIR 13:30 13:55 268 1
AZAMNAGAR ROAD - AZR 14:41 14:42 312 1
BARSOI JN - BOE 14:55 14:57 325 1
DALKOLHA - DLK 15:20 15:21 354 1
KISHANGANJ - KNE 15:45 15:50 382 1
ALUABARI ROAD - AUB 16:15 16:17 413 1
Advertisement
NEW JALPAIGURI - NJP 17:45 17:55 469 1
JALPAIGURI ROAD - JPE 19:09 19:10 503 1
DHUPGURI - DQG 19:40 19:42 535 1
NEW COOCH BEHAR - NCB 20:45 20:50 595 1
NEW ALIPURDUAR - NOQ 21:06 21:11 614 1
FAKIRAGRAM JN - FKM 22:01 22:03 683 1
KOKRAJHAR - KOJ 22:14 22:15 693 1
NEW BONGAIGAON - NBQ 23:15 23:25 721 1
BARPETA ROAD - BPRD 00:07 00:08 765 2
RANGIYA JN - RNY 01:10 01:20 830 2
KAMAKHYA - KYQ 02:30 02:35 871 2
GUWAHATI - GHY 03:00 03:15 877 2
JAGI ROAD - JID 04:32 04:33 935 2
CHAPARMUKH JN - CPK 05:22 05:24 969 2
HOJAI - HJI 06:10 06:11 1013 2
LUMDING JN - LMG 07:15 07:20 1058 2
DIPHU - DPU 08:16 08:17 1090 2
DIMAPUR - DMV 08:55 09:00 1127 2
FURKATING JN - FKG 10:55 10:57 1197 2
MARIANI JN - MXN 11:30 11:40 1235 2
SIMALUGURI JN - SLGR 12:25 12:27 1289 2
NEW TINSUKIA - NTSK 14:35 Dstn 1392 2

FAQS

NTSK JIVACHH LIN - 25910 covers 1392 kilometer to reach destination.
NTSK JIVACHH LIN - 25910 passes through 42 stations with scheduled stoppage.
NTSK JIVACHH LIN - 25910 arrives at destination at 14:35.
NTSK JIVACHH LIN - 25910 departs from source at 05:12.
Advertisement